Sweden flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Stensele

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Stensele. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Stensele with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,7272,937
BustAfghanistan 4,9003,045
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,7422,946
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,6252,874
FarahAfghanistan 4,7272,937
GardizAfghanistan 4,9063,049
GhazniAfghanistan 4,8783,032
HeratAfghanistan 4,5452,824
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,7592,958
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,8823,034
KabulAfghanistan 4,8152,992
KandaharAfghanistan 4,9683,087
KhostAfghanistan 4,9643,085
KunduzAfghanistan 4,5972,856
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,4852,787
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,5172,807
North SalangAfghanistan 4,7312,940
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,5052,800
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,4552,768
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,8583,019
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,8503,014
ShkoderAlbania 2,5571,589
TiranaAlbania 2,6441,643
VloreAlbania 2,7391,702
AdrarAlgeria 4,3092,678
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,2862,042
AlgiersAlgeria 3,2822,040
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,1991,988
BatnaAlgeria 3,3382,074
BecharAlgeria 3,9612,461
BejaiaAlgeria 3,2512,020
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,1072,552
BiskraAlgeria 3,4512,144
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,1752,594
ChlefAlgeria 3,3742,096
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,2752,035
DjanetAlgeria 4,5702,840
DjelfaAlgeria 3,5042,177
El GoleaAlgeria 3,9602,461
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,5792,224
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,7442,327
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,7892,355
In AmenasAlgeria 4,1492,578
In SalahAlgeria 4,3312,692
MilianaAlgeria 3,3472,080
OranAlgeria 3,4782,161
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,6422,884
SkikdaAlgeria 3,2051,992
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,7762,968
TebessaAlgeria 3,3512,082
TimimounAlgeria 4,1512,580
TindoufAlgeria 4,5202,809
TouggourtAlgeria 3,6362,259
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,3438,913
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,1575,069
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,6931,674
HuamboAngola 8,6585,380
LuandaAngola 8,2255,111
LuenaAngola 8,5485,312
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,9355,552
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,5089,637
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,4839,621
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,5009,632
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,8939,255
ByrdAntarctica 17,91611,133
DavisAntarctica 15,5969,692
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,4579,605
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 18,27511,356
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,8257,970
AzulArgentina 13,0998,140
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,3918,321
BarilocheArgentina 14,0088,704
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,8307,972
CeresArgentina 12,5107,774
ChamicalArgentina 12,7477,921
ChepesArgentina 12,8567,989
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,2898,879
ConcordiaArgentina 12,4837,757
CórdobaArgentina 12,7507,923
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,7577,927
CorrientesArgentina 12,1307,538
EsquelArgentina 14,1768,809
EzeizaArgentina 12,8557,988
FormosaArgentina 11,9827,446
General PicoArgentina 13,1618,179
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,6787,878
JuninArgentina 12,9288,034
La PlataArgentina 12,8437,981
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,8957,392
La RiojaArgentina 12,6747,875
LaboulayeArgentina 12,9918,073
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,9049,262
Las LomitasArgentina 11,9337,415
Malarg EArgentina 13,3958,324
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,9128,645
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,1248,155
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,7977,952
MendozaArgentina 13,1088,145
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,1008,141
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,3657,684
NeuquenArgentina 13,6658,492
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,0158,088
OranArgentina 11,9427,421
ParanaArgentina 12,6367,852
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,2857,634
PehuajoArgentina 13,0998,140
PergaminoArgentina 12,8487,984
PigeArgentina 13,2898,258
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,7707,935
PosadasArgentina 12,0037,459
PresidenciaArgentina 12,1397,544
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,1488,170
Punta IndioArgentina 12,8587,990
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,6217,843
ReconquistaArgentina 12,3437,670
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,9288,034
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,8999,258
RivadaviaArgentina 11,9817,445
RosarioArgentina 12,7617,930
SaltaArgentina 12,1647,559
San AntonioArgentina 13,7128,521
San LuisArgentina 13,0358,100
San RafaelArgentina 13,2548,236
Santa RosaArgentina 13,2688,245
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,4027,707
SarmientoArgentina 14,3388,910
TrelewArgentina 13,9518,669
TucumanArgentina 12,3497,674
UshuaiaArgentina 15,1459,411
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,8537,987
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,5877,821
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,0398,102
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,2672,030
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,5235,296
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9429,285
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9858,691
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,6378,474
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5618,427
AmberleyAustralia 14,8349,218
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7949,193
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,8279,214
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5177,778
CairnsAustralia 13,4538,360
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4549,603
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8047,957
CedunaAustralia 14,4478,978
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4458,976
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,6188,463
Cobar MoAustralia 14,9329,279
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,0488,108
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,1229,397
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1498,793
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8607,991
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3597,680
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7506,680
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1239,398
East SaleAustralia 15,6359,716
Esperance (po)Australia 14,0588,736
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0598,736
EssendonAustralia 15,4989,631
ForrestAustralia 14,0618,738
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7059,759
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2368,225
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,5038,391
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7977,952
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,09610,002
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,09310,000
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7968,573
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7458,541
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,9639,919
LavertonAustralia 15,5049,634
LearmonthAustralia 12,5627,806
LongreachAustralia 14,0618,737
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0608,737
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,4819,620
Low HeadAustralia 15,8979,879
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0298,718
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,62710,954
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7207,904
MeekatharraAustralia 13,2018,203
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,4899,625
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,5099,637
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,0359,343
Mount GambierAustralia 15,3129,515
Mount IsaAustralia 13,5758,436
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,5269,648
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3378,288
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4769,617
NuriootpaAustralia 14,9189,270
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5527,800
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0728,745
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5998,451
Port HedlandAustralia 12,5907,823
RichmondAustralia 15,3549,541
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3118,893
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4059,573
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,3989,568
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2358,225
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,2348,224
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,6617,868
TibooburraAustralia 14,5619,049
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7398,537
WaggaAustralia 15,3649,547
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7586,685
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3189,519
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5618,427
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2828,254
WoomeraAustralia 14,4969,008
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5397,792
GrazAustria 2,0121,250
InnsbruckAustria 2,0091,248
KlagenfurtAustria 2,0551,277
LinzAustria 1,8791,168
SalzburgAustria 1,9351,202
ViennaAustria 1,8701,162
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,9901,237
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,3672,092
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,5982,236
GancaAzerbaijan 3,2822,040
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,3352,072
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,2812,039
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,079671
LerwickUk 1,081672
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,3062,054
QubaAzerbaijan 3,2922,045
SakiAzerbaijan 3,2572,024
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,4872,167
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,3692,094
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,3002,051
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,3672,092
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,5302,193
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,3172,061
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,1931,984
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1562,582
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,1032,550
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,1762,595
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,7084,790
MuharraqBahrain 4,9173,056
ChittagongBangladesh 7,0494,380
DhakaBangladesh 6,8614,264
CharnocksBarbados 8,0675,013
BrestBelarus 1,486924
GomelBelarus 1,6091,000
GrodnoBelarus 1,331827
MinskBelarus 1,368850
MogilevBelarus 1,428888
VitebskBelarus 1,304810
BrusselsBelgium 1,7491,087
D’UccleBelgium 1,7491,087
OstendeBelgium 1,7411,082
Belize CityBelize 8,9455,559
BeninBenin 6,6314,121
BohiconBenin 6,5454,067
CotonouBenin 6,6314,121
KandiBenin 6,0963,788
NatitingouBenin 6,2083,858
ParakouBenin 6,2973,913
SaveBenin 6,4444,005
BermudaBermuda 6,4043,980
La PazBolivia 11,4537,117
Santa CruzBolivia 11,3537,055
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,3581,465
FrancistownBotswana 9,6345,987
MaunBotswana 9,4725,886
TshaneBotswana 9,9136,160
AimoresBrazil 10,6026,588
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,7586,064
AltamiraBrazil 9,3845,831
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,0406,239
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,0916,892
ApodiBrazil 9,0385,616
AracajuBrazil 9,5595,940
AracuaiBrazil 10,3696,443
AragarcasBrazil 10,6826,638
AraxaBrazil 10,8396,735
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,2995,778
BageBrazil 12,3257,659
BambuiBrazil 10,8456,739
BarbacenaBrazil 10,8876,766
BarbalhaBrazil 9,2695,760
BarcelosBrazil 9,6445,993
BarraBrazil 9,8136,098
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,3225,793
BarreirasBrazil 9,9976,212
BelémBrazil 9,0425,619
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,7586,685
BelterraBrazil 9,4485,871
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,6465,994
Bom JesusBrazil 11,9087,400
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,0496,244
BrasiliaBrazil 10,4916,519
BrevesBrazil 9,1535,688
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,7456,677
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,0016,836
CabroboBrazil 9,3965,838
CaceresBrazil 10,9336,794
CaetiteBrazil 10,0986,275
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,1285,672
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,2476,989
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,5187,157
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,1116,904
Campos SalesBrazil 9,2795,766
CanavieirasBrazil 10,1256,292
CaparaoBrazil 10,7396,673
CapinopolisBrazil 10,8556,745
CaratingaBrazil 10,6766,634
CaravelasBrazil 10,3526,433
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,1626,315
CarolinaBrazil 9,6035,967
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4967,144
CataguasesBrazil 10,8616,749
CatalaoBrazil 10,7386,673
CatanduvaBrazil 11,0816,886
CaxiasBrazil 9,1785,703
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,9907,451
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,9475,560
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,9006,774
ChapecoBrazil 11,8397,357
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,4906,519
CipoBrazil 9,6315,985
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,7746,074
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,6466,615
CordeiroBrazil 10,9156,783
CorrentinaBrazil 10,1236,291
CorumbaBrazil 11,2326,980
CoximBrazil 11,0556,870
CrateusBrazil 9,1005,655
CuiabaBrazil 10,8146,720
CuritibaBrazil 11,5317,166
DiamantinaBrazil 10,5716,569
DiamantinoBrazil 10,7116,656
DouradosBrazil 11,4367,106
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,0446,863
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,1817,569
EspinosaBrazil 10,2016,339
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,6475,373
FloraniaBrazil 9,0495,623
FlorestaBrazil 9,3755,826
FlorianoBrazil 9,3605,817
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,7247,286
FormosaBrazil 10,4406,488
FortalezaBrazil 8,8735,514
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,7627,309
FrancaBrazil 10,9606,810
GaranhunsBrazil 9,3265,795
GoianiaBrazil 10,6366,609
GoiasBrazil 10,5956,584
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,5696,568
GrajauBrazil 9,4035,843
GuairaBrazil 11,6007,208
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,9425,557
GuaratingaBrazil 10,2596,375
IbiriteBrazil 10,7716,693
IguatuBrazil 9,1715,699
IlheusBrazil 10,0396,239
ImperatrizBrazil 9,4195,853
IndaialBrazil 11,6807,258
IpameriBrazil 10,6996,648
IraiBrazil 11,8717,377
IreceBrazil 9,7846,080
ItaberabaBrazil 9,8586,126
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,6566,000
ItaitubaBrazil 9,6606,003
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,5016,525
ItaperunaBrazil 10,8106,718
ItapevaBrazil 11,3667,063
ItirucuBrazil 9,9246,167
ItuacuBrazil 10,0236,228
IvinhemaBrazil 11,4077,089
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,3287,039
JacobinaBrazil 9,7176,038
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,9465,559
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,0785,641
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,6166,597
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,9256,789
LavrasBrazil 10,9346,794
LencoisBrazil 9,8966,150
LinharesBrazil 10,5556,559
LondrinaBrazil 11,4017,085
MacapaBrazil 9,0035,594
MacauBrazil 8,9375,554
MaceioBrazil 9,3785,827
MachadoBrazil 11,0146,844
ManausBrazil 9,7286,045
MarabaBrazil 9,4715,885
MaringaBrazil 11,4367,107
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,3455,807
Monte AzulBrazil 10,2106,345
Monte SantoBrazil 9,5945,962
MonteiroBrazil 9,2425,743
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,4236,477
Morada NovaBrazil 9,0015,594
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,7506,058
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,9476,803
ObidosBrazil 9,4005,842
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,3925,836
ParacatuBrazil 10,5946,584
ParanaBrazil 10,1546,310
ParanaguaBrazil 11,5117,153
ParanaibaBrazil 11,0266,852
ParintinsBrazil 9,5285,921
ParnaibaBrazil 8,9295,549
Passo FundoBrazil 11,9457,423
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,7236,663
PaulistanaBrazil 9,4265,858
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,4445,869
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,2496,369
PeixeBrazil 10,1326,296
PetrolinaBrazil 9,5305,922
PicosBrazil 9,3305,798
PiraiBrazil 11,0356,857
PirenopolisBrazil 10,5406,550
PompeuBrazil 10,7266,665
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,5047,149
Porto De MozBrazil 9,2355,739
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,6877,262
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,4776,510
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,0767,504
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,9976,213
PosseBrazil 10,2546,372
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,0495,623
RecifeBrazil 9,1795,704
RemansoBrazil 9,6205,978
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,7776,697
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,0376,858
Rio NegroBrazil 11,6227,222
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,8336,732
SalvadorBrazil 9,8336,110
Santa MariaBrazil 12,1457,547
SantaremBrazil 9,4155,850
SantosBrazil 11,2636,999
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,1286,915
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,7256,043
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,1685,697
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,8497,363
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,0687,499
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,0246,850
Sao LuisBrazil 8,9765,578
Sao MateusBrazil 10,4756,509
São PauloBrazil 11,2306,978
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,0606,873
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,7336,670
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,6315,985
SerrinhaBrazil 9,7066,031
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,7226,663
SobralBrazil 8,9355,553
SoureBrazil 8,9705,574
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,8606,127
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,5147,777
SurubimBrazil 9,1865,709
TaguatingaBrazil 10,0816,265
TarauacaBrazil 10,7346,670
TauaBrazil 9,1775,702
TefeBrazil 9,9676,194
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,4496,493
TeresinaBrazil 9,1785,703
TiriosBrazil 8,9995,592
TorresBrazil 11,9487,425
TracuateuaBrazil 8,9385,554
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,1586,934
TriunfoBrazil 9,2805,767
TucuruiBrazil 9,3285,797
TuriacuBrazil 8,9385,554
UaupesBrazil 9,7256,043
UbatubaBrazil 11,1646,938
UberabaBrazil 10,8976,772
VassourasBrazil 11,0026,837
VicosaBrazil 10,8016,712
VitoriaBrazil 10,6616,625
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,1246,291
Ze DocaBrazil 9,1505,686
BurgasBulgaria 2,5911,610
LomBulgaria 2,3921,487
PlevenBulgaria 2,4531,524
PlovdivBulgaria 2,5921,611
SadovoBulgaria 2,5961,613
SandanskiBulgaria 2,6431,642
SofiaBulgaria 2,5221,567
VarnaBulgaria 2,5221,567
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,0333,749
BurundiBurundi 7,6684,765
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,7365,429
SiemreapCambodia 8,5075,287
BatouriCameroon 6,7414,189
DoualaCameroon 6,8154,235
GarouaCameroon 6,2043,855
MamfeCameroon 6,6284,119
MarouaCameroon 6,0773,776
NgaoundereCameroon 6,4233,992
NkoundjaCameroon 6,6264,117
YaoundeCameroon 6,8234,240
YokoCameroon 6,6284,119
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,8594,263
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,8234,240
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0333,128
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,6182,869
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,7391,702
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,7223,556
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,9693,709
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,1883,224
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,8034,228
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,6542,892
Banff, AbCanada 6,4694,020
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,6783,528
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,1692,590
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,4904,033
Bissett, MbCanada 5,8923,662
Blue River, BcCanada 6,4624,016
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,6813,530
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,5484,069
Brandon, MbCanada 6,1443,818
Broadview, SkCanada 6,1833,842
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3712,095
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,7754,210
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,9943,103
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,3683,957
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,5582,833
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,4374,000
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,4402,759
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,8254,241
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,3402,076
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4152,122
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,0422,512
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,6962,918
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,7994,225
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,7234,178
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,1122,555
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,7184,175
Chapais, QcCanada 5,2193,243
Charlo, NbCanada 5,0173,118
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,0313,127
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,0273,124
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,7884,218
Chatham, NbCanada 5,0673,149
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,5842,848
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,0233,121
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,4342,755
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,1053,172
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,6952,918
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3452,079
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,0013,729
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,5983,478
Comox, BcCanada 6,8424,252
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,9013,046
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,2792,659
Coronation, AbCanada 6,2713,897
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,6384,125
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,4292,752
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,0303,747
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,1063,794
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,0113,735
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,5082,802
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5472,204
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,2003,231
Dryden, OnCanada 5,9063,670
Earlton, OnCanada 5,6303,499
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,2003,852
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,1613,828
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,1723,835
Edson, AbCanada 6,2443,880
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,7384,187
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,0833,159
Estevan, SkCanada 6,3103,921
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,5804,089
Eureka, NtCanada 3,2021,990
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,7263,558
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,5843,470
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,8003,604
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8333,625
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,4584,013
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5033,419
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,4793,405
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,0663,770
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7403,567
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,2163,241
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,2163,241
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8022,362
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,4032,736
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,3483,324
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,9114,295
Golden, BcCanada 6,4934,035
Goose, NfCanada 4,2942,668
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,8973,665
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,1353,813
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,2253,247
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,8723,028
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,8673,646
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,1953,228
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,1713,214
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,0473,758
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2922,667
Harrow, OnCanada 6,2793,902
Hay River, NtCanada 5,4843,408
Hope, BcCanada 6,8034,228
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5142,805
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,5792,845
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,0083,112
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,8022,362
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,5642,215
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,1653,831
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,6394,125
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,5593,454
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,5603,455
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,6924,158
Kenora, OnCanada 5,9673,708
Kingston, OnCanada 5,8073,609
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9413,071
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,7702,964
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,2362,632
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,5623,456
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,7883,597
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,7873,596
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,6662,900
Langara, BcCanada 6,5084,044
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,5023,419
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,5504,070
London, OnCanada 6,1113,797
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,6562,272
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,4983,416
Lytton, BcCanada 6,7154,173
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,0152,495
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,5873,472
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,5464,068
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,5383,442
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,6474,130
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,4604,015
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,8484,255
Moncton, NbCanada 5,1133,177
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,0443,134
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,5503,449
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,5693,461
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,2783,901
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,3133,302
Morden, MbCanada 6,1543,824
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,8503,635
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0832,538
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,8804,275
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,6222,872
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,7512,952
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2343,252
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,1123,798
North Bay, OnCanada 5,7243,557
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,6643,520
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,6653,520
Peace River, AbCanada 5,9943,725
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,1182,559
Penticton, BcCanada 6,7494,194
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,6753,527
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,8813,654
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,6603,517
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,8854,278
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7322,941
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,7904,219
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,0893,784
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,9923,724
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3543,948
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4614,015
Princeton, BcCanada 6,0903,784
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7382,323
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,3453,322
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,4404,002
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,3243,930
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,8233,619
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,2383,876
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,2413,878
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7372,322
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,5584,075
Roberval, QcCanada 5,2253,247
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,0983,168
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,5264,056
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,2383,255
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,5954,098
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,8502,392
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,0333,128
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,1283,808
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,9173,677
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,4432,761
Scott, SkCanada 6,1693,834
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,8152,992
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,1933,227
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,4833,407
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,9813,095
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,9063,670
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,8483,634
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,0273,745
Smithers, BcCanada 6,3443,943
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,6202,871
Summerside, PeCanada 5,0443,135
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,3473,944
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,3503,946
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8983,044
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,1262,564
Terrace, BcCanada 6,4083,982
Teslin, YtCanada 5,8673,646
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,7813,592
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,4793,405
Thompson, MbCanada 5,5023,419
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,9223,680
Timmins, OnCanada 5,5963,477
Tofino, BcCanada 6,9284,305
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,9813,717
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,9863,720
Trenton, OnCanada 5,8563,639
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,4223,370
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,8963,042
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,4383,379
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,4983,417
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8604,263
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,1423,816
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,1243,805
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,9234,302
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,9604,325
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,6062,862
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,0383,752
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,8113,611
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,8393,628
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,9463,695
Windsor, OnCanada 6,2583,889
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,0533,761
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,0933,787
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,3843,345
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2903,288
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,0903,784
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,7132,929
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,6862,912
SalCape Verde 6,1433,818
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,7464,192
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,1063,795
AbecheChad 5,7013,543
FayaChad 5,2353,253
MoundouChad 6,2823,904
N’DjamenaChad 5,8873,659
AntofagastaChile 12,2497,612
AricaChile 11,7367,293
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,4778,996
ChicoChile 14,5399,035
ChillanChile 13,6108,457
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,6748,497
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,6347,851
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,5099,016
Curico-General FreireChile 13,4178,337
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,9487,425
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,4158,957
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,3089,512
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,9238,030
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,0398,724
ParronChile 13,3248,280
Puerto AysenChile 14,4738,994
Puerto MonttChile 14,1198,774
Punta ArenasChile 15,0869,375
QuinteroChile 13,2388,226
SantiagoChile 13,2518,234
SewellChile 13,2938,260
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,8468,604
ValdiviaChile 13,9708,681
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,9058,641
VallenarChile 12,7867,946
ValparaisoChile 13,2208,215
AltaiChina 4,4712,778
BeijingChina 6,4434,004
ChangchunChina 6,4223,991
ChangduChina 6,4364,000
ChangshaChina 7,4384,622
ChengduChina 6,7974,224
ChongqingChina 7,0314,369
DuianChina 5,9853,719
ErlianChina 5,9073,671
GanzhouChina 7,7714,829
GuangzhouChina 7,9684,951
HaikouChina 8,1415,059
HailarChina 5,6893,535
HamiChina 5,1633,208
HetanChina 5,0573,142
JiuquanChina 5,6743,526
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,6662,900
KashiChina 4,6542,892
KunmingChina 7,2934,532
LanzhouChina 6,2703,896
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,2983,913
NanchangChina 7,5404,686
NanjingChina 7,3284,553
NanningChina 7,7854,838
PingbianChina 7,1574,447
QingdaoChina 6,9904,344
QiqiharChina 6,0273,745
RuoqiangChina 5,2643,271
ShanghaiChina 7,5184,671
ShantouChina 8,0935,029
ShenyangChina 6,5614,077
TaiyuanChina 6,5104,045
TaoyuanChina 8,1255,049
TengchongChina 7,0874,404
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,8012,983
Xi’AnChina 6,6704,145
XichangChina 6,9904,344
YanjiChina 6,6764,149
YichangChina 7,1284,429
YinchuanChina 6,1473,820
YiningChina 4,4922,791
ZhengzhouChina 6,8384,249
ZhijiangChina 7,3754,583
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,1506,307
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,0726,259
AraucaColombia 9,1975,715
BarranquillaColombia 9,0025,594
Benito SalasColombia 9,8246,105
BogotáColombia 9,5955,963
Camilo DazaColombia 9,1935,713
El CaranoColombia 9,6085,971
Las GaviotasColombia 9,4595,878
MatecanaColombia 9,6576,001
PeralesColombia 9,6696,008
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,1365,677
Rafael NunezColombia 9,0805,642
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,1515,687
Simon BolivarColombia 8,9515,562
VanguardiaColombia 9,6245,980
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,2926,396
YariguiesColombia 9,3455,807
MoroniComoros 8,8095,474
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,5265,920
LimonCosta Rica 9,4755,888
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,5575,939
San JoseCosta Rica 9,5275,920
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,2171,378
DubrovnikCroatia 2,4931,549
SibenikCroatia 2,3731,474
SplitCroatia 2,3971,489
ZagrebCroatia 2,1411,331
CamagueyCuba 8,0925,029
CasablancaCuba 8,1155,043
HavanaCuba 8,1365,056
WillemstadCuraçao 8,5985,343
FamagustaCyprus 3,5122,183
LarnacaCyprus 3,5322,195
LimassolCyprus 3,5412,200
NicosiaCyprus 3,4952,172
BrnoCzech Republic 1,7691,099
ChebCzech Republic 1,6901,050
MosnovCzech Republic 1,7091,062
PragueCzech Republic 1,6721,039
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8854,278
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2654,514
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7234,799
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5755,329
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0465,000
CopenhagenDenmark 1,073667
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,089677
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,172728
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,115693
MarstalDenmark 1,193741
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,167725
OdenseDenmark 1,137706
RandersDenmark 1,031641
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,095680
StudsgårdDenmark 1,093679
TønderDenmark 1,214755
TylstrupDenmark 956594
TystofteDenmark 1,136706
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 928576
VestervigDenmark 1,036644
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,2753,899
Melville HallDominica 7,9054,912
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,9384,933
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,9214,922
AzuaDominican Republic 8,0535,004
BaniDominican Republic 8,0545,005
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,0975,032
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,9744,955
CabreraDominican Republic 7,8984,908
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,0094,977
CotuiDominican Republic 7,9614,947
DajabonDominican Republic 7,9864,962
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,1005,033
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,0655,012
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,9454,937
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,9174,920
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,9564,944
HigueyDominican Republic 7,9454,937
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,0715,016
ImbertDominican Republic 7,9204,922
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,9844,961
JimaniDominican Republic 8,1195,045
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,9794,958
La VegaDominican Republic 7,9704,952
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,0074,976
LuperonDominican Republic 7,9234,923
MichesDominican Republic 7,9244,924
MocaDominican Republic 7,9534,942
MoncionDominican Republic 7,9784,958
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,9554,943
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,9774,957
NaguaDominican Republic 7,9214,922
NeybaDominican Republic 8,0845,024
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,1445,061
PimentelDominican Republic 7,9544,943
PoloDominican Republic 8,1175,044
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,9174,920
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,0645,011
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,9074,913
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9504,940
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9934,967
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,9324,929
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,9484,939
SamanaDominican Republic 7,9154,918
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,0184,982
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,9784,958
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,0364,994
San JuanDominican Republic 8,0424,997
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,9614,947
SanchezDominican Republic 7,9284,926
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,9544,943
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,9814,960
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,0174,982
TamayoDominican Republic 8,0835,023
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,0074,976
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,9454,937
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,9604,946
YamasaDominican Republic 7,9904,965
YasicaDominican Republic 7,9314,929
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,4138,956
CanarEcuador 10,5506,556
GuayaquilEcuador 10,5556,559
IzobambaEcuador 10,3126,408
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,3116,407
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,7136,657
MilagroEcuador 10,5376,548
OtavaloEcuador 10,2386,362
PichilingueEcuador 10,4296,480
PortoviejoEcuador 10,4696,506
PuyoEcuador 10,3996,462
QuitoEcuador 10,2896,393
RumipambaEcuador 10,3806,450
San GabrielEcuador 10,1806,326
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,8682,404
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,0552,520
AswanEgypt 4,7072,925
AsyutEgypt 4,3402,697
BahariyaEgypt 4,1662,589
Beni SuefEgypt 4,1182,559
CairoEgypt 4,0092,491
DabaaEgypt 3,8632,400
DakhlaEgypt 4,4792,783
El ArishEgypt 3,9492,454
El TorEgypt 4,2572,646
FarafraEgypt 4,2942,669
HelwanEgypt 4,0352,508
HurguadaEgypt 4,3742,718
IsmailiaEgypt 3,9712,468
KhargaEgypt 4,5052,800
KosseirEgypt 4,4952,793
LuxorEgypt 4,5182,807
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,8142,370
MinyaEgypt 4,2202,623
Port-SaidEgypt 3,8962,421
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,1292,566
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,2972,670
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,0902,542
SalloumEgypt 3,7692,342
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,0292,504
SohagEgypt 4,4032,736
St. KatrineEgypt 4,2132,618
TahrirEgypt 3,9382,447
TantaEgypt 3,9282,441
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,4145,850
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,3705,823
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,3755,826
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,3725,824
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,8504,257
AsmaraEritrea 5,7733,587
AssabEritrea 6,1003,791
MassawaEritrea 5,7483,572
TallinEstonia 737458
TartuEstonia 899559
VilsandiEstonia 781486
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,4584,013
GonderEthiopia 6,0433,755
NegeleEthiopia 6,8734,271
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,4668,989
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,224761
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,263785
Laucala BayFiji 14,6179,083
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,5539,044
NandiFiji 14,5539,044
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,9439,286
HelsinkiFinland 664412
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 660410
JoensuuFinland 665413
JokioinenFinland 570354
JyvskylFinland 513319
KajaaniFinland 507315
KuopioFinland 566352
KuusamoFinland 562349
LappeenrantaFinland 711442
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 567352
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 444276
OuluFinland 386240
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 496308
TampereFinland 518322
TurkuFinland 568353
VaasaFinland 316197
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,6271,632
BiarritzFrance 2,6671,657
BordeauxFrance 2,5011,554
BrestFrance 2,2431,394
CaenFrance 2,0451,271
ChateaurouxFrance 2,2271,384
DijonFrance 2,1061,309
GourdonFrance 2,4571,527
GrenobleFrance 2,3201,442
Le MansFrance 2,1541,339
LilleFrance 1,8051,121
LyonFrance 2,2751,414
MarseilleFrance 2,5161,564
MontpellierFrance 2,5251,569
NancyFrance 1,9321,200
NantesFrance 2,2861,421
NiceFrance 2,4601,529
ParisFrance 2,0061,247
PerpignanFrance 2,6381,639
StrasbourgFrance 1,9201,193
ToulonFrance 2,5411,579
ToulouseFrance 2,5771,601
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,5725,327
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,7685,449
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,5745,328
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,6435,371
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,5815,333
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,6018,452
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,5469,039
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,5449,038
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,5429,037
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,9389,283
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,2288,842
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,2779,493
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,5687,810
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,5148,398
BitamGabon 7,0184,361
CocobeachGabon 7,1494,443
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,4224,612
LambarnGabon 7,3364,558
LastourvilleGabon 7,3364,559
LibrevilleGabon 7,2114,481
MakokouGabon 7,1804,462
MayumbaGabon 7,6334,743
MitzicGabon 7,1624,450
MkamboGabon 7,1264,428
MoandaGabon 7,4084,603
MouilaGabon 7,4594,635
Port-GentilGabon 7,3444,564
TchibanGabon 7,5684,703
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,8766,758
BanjulGambia 6,2833,904
SukhumiGeorgia 2,8521,772
TbilisiGeorgia 3,1321,946
BerlinGermany 1,417881
BrockenGermany 1,521945
CologneGermany 1,6731,040
DresdenGermany 1,561970
ErfurtGermany 1,605998
EssenGermany 1,6271,011
FichtelbergGermany 1,6451,022
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,7341,077
GeisenheimGermany 1,7601,094
GorlitzGermany 1,550964
HamburgGermany 1,332828
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,332828
HannoverGermany 1,463909
HelgolandGermany 1,314817
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,9541,214
KarlsruheGermany 1,8591,155
KasselGermany 1,593990
KonstanzGermany 1,9901,237
LeipzigGermany 1,543959
LindenbergGermany 1,439894
MagdeburgGermany 1,474916
MunichGermany 1,8851,171
MünsterGermany 1,554966
NeustrelitzGermany 1,322822
NurembergGermany 1,7661,098
NurnbergGermany 1,7661,098
PotsdamGermany 1,428888
RostockGermany 1,242772
SchleswigGermany 1,244773
StuttgartGermany 1,8721,163
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,8091,124
ZugspitzeGermany 1,9961,240
AccraGhana 6,7524,196
KumasiGhana 6,6534,134
TamaleGhana 6,3443,942
GibraltarGibraltar 3,5422,201
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,7491,708
AthensGreece 3,0391,889
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,0691,907
ChiosGreece 3,0251,880
CorfuGreece 2,8351,762
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,7111,685
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,3492,081
IoanninaGreece 2,8301,758
KalamataGreece 3,1291,944
KerkiraGreece 2,8351,762
Kythira IslandGreece 3,2232,003
LamiaGreece 2,9291,820
LarissaGreece 2,8481,770
LemnosGreece 2,8451,768
LimnosGreece 2,8441,767
MethoniGreece 3,1531,959
MilosGreece 3,1881,981
MitiliniGreece 2,9541,836
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,9501,833
NaxosGreece 3,1561,961
PatrasGreece 2,9961,862
RhodesGreece 3,2682,031
SamosGreece 3,1091,932
Skiros IslandGreece 2,9401,827
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,3212,064
ThessalonikiGreece 2,7541,712
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,0801,914
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,0471,893
AasiaatGreenland 2,9141,811
AmmassalikGreenland 2,4631,530
AputiteqGreenland 2,1601,342
DanmarkshavnGreenland 1,7871,110
FrederikshbGreenland 3,1721,971
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,0371,887
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,8251,756
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 1,7161,066
JakobshavnGreenland 2,8271,757
JulianehbGreenland 3,1011,927
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,9241,817
Kap TobinGreenland 1,7161,066
NanortalikGreenland 3,1041,929
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,0441,892
NordGreenland 2,0601,280
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,1231,941
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,0331,885
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,0181,875
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,9201,815
UpernavikGreenland 2,8451,768
UummannaqGreenland 2,7991,740
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,8424,873
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,8434,874
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,3385,803
BokeGuinea 6,5004,039
ConakryGuinea 6,6134,109
FaranahGuinea 6,4874,031
KankanGuinea 6,4133,985
KindiaGuinea 6,5414,064
KissidougouGuinea 6,5374,062
LabeGuinea 6,3893,970
MacentaGuinea 6,6194,113
MamouGuinea 6,4864,030
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6754,148
SiguiriGuinea 6,2963,912
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,4223,991
GeorgetownGuyana 8,6375,367
TimehriGuyana 8,6715,389
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,1365,056
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,5656,565
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,3986,461
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,4416,488
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,3316,420
Midway IslandHawaii 9,5675,945
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,4416,488
CatacamasHonduras 9,1075,659
CholutecaHonduras 9,3225,793
La CeibaHonduras 9,0645,633
La MesaHonduras 9,1405,680
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,9805,580
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,2455,745
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,2505,748
TelaHonduras 9,0935,651
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0895,027
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0905,027
BudapestHungary 1,9561,215
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,9641,220
DebrecenHungary 1,9721,226
KeszthelyHungary 2,0361,265
MiskolcHungary 1,8981,180
PecsHungary 2,1201,318
SzegedHungary 2,0991,304
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,9791,230
AkureyriIceland 1,6131,002
DalatangiIceland 1,422884
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,524947
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,6751,041
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,502933
ReykhólarIceland 1,8031,120
ReykjavíkIceland 1,8361,141
StykkisholmurIceland 1,8391,143
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,7931,114
AgraIndia 5,9353,688
AhmedabadIndia 6,1033,793
AkolaIndia 6,5354,061
AllahabadIndia 6,2733,898
AmritsarIndia 5,3523,326
BangaloreIndia 7,3424,562
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,9204,300
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,9794,337
BikanerIndia 5,6403,505
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,4534,631
CherrapunjiIndia 6,7584,199
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,7584,199
DaltonganjIndia 6,5194,051
DarbhangaIndia 6,3953,974
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,6904,157
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,6934,159
DumkaIndia 6,6454,130
DwarkaIndia 6,0223,742
GoaIndia 6,9234,302
GuwahatiIndia 6,6674,143
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,9264,304
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2783,901
JagdalpurIndia 6,9224,301
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,8674,267
KotaIndia 6,0373,751
KozhikodeIndia 7,4404,623
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2323,251
LudhianaIndia 5,4763,403
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,2354,496
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,7833,593
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,5334,060
MusulipatnamIndia 7,1724,457
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,5854,092
New DelhiIndia 5,7573,578
PambanIndia 7,7894,840
PuneIndia 6,6144,110
SagarIndia 6,2963,913
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1133,177
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,7734,830
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,7734,830
VeravalIndia 6,2253,868
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,1164,422
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,3517,054
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,5906,581
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,6166,597
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,7987,331
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,6736,632
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,3217,035
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,2515,749
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,3687,685
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,7846,080
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,1116,283
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,7637,310
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,3347,043
AbadanIran 4,4092,740
ArakIran 4,0772,534
BabolsarIran 3,9122,431
Bandar AbbasIran 5,0203,120
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,7182,310
Bandar LengehIran 5,0363,129
BirjandIran 4,5552,831
BushehrIran 4,6412,884
ChahbaharIran 5,3813,344
DezfulIran 4,2172,620
EsfahanIran 4,3052,675
IranshahrIran 5,1883,224
KermanIran 4,7322,941
KermanshahIran 3,9582,460
Khoram AbadIran 4,0912,542
MashhadIran 4,2342,631
OroomiehIran 3,5472,204
RamsarIran 3,8202,374
RashtIran 3,7392,324
SemnanIran 4,0552,520
ShahroudIran 4,0312,505
ShirazIran 4,6442,886
TabrizIran 3,5442,202
TeheranIran 3,9672,465
YazdIran 4,4622,773
ZahedanIran 4,9653,086
ZanjanIran 3,7632,339
BaghdadIraq 3,9822,474
BasraIraq 4,3732,717
BelmulletIreland 1,9191,192
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,9311,200
ClaremorrisIreland 1,9201,193
ClonesIreland 1,8051,122
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,8581,154
CorkIreland 2,0611,281
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,0661,284
DublinIreland 1,8351,140
KilkennyIreland 1,9511,213
Malin HeadIreland 1,7111,063
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,9401,206
ShannonIreland 2,0071,247
ValentiaIreland 2,1281,323
EilatIsrael 4,1372,571
HaifaIsrael 3,7842,351
JerusalemIsrael 3,8912,418
Tel AvivIsrael 3,8702,405
AlbengaItaly 2,4031,493
AlgheroItaly 2,7751,724
AmendolaItaly 2,6171,626
AnconaItaly 2,3951,488
ArezzoItaly 2,4251,507
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,6601,653
BergamoItaly 2,2041,369
BolognaItaly 2,3111,436
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,0981,304
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,8341,761
BrindisiItaly 2,7141,686
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,9181,813
CameriItaly 2,2331,387
CampobassoItaly 2,6181,627
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,8351,762
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,9281,820
Cape FrascaItaly 2,8701,784
Cape MeleItaly 2,4121,499
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,7861,732
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,0711,909
CerviaItaly 2,3361,452
CiampinoItaly 2,6021,617
Cimone MountainItaly 2,3541,463
Cisa PassItaly 2,3321,449
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,5831,605
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,0811,293
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,1581,962
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,8981,801
DecimomannuItaly 2,9081,807
DobbiacoItaly 2,0601,280
FalconaraItaly 2,3961,489
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,3921,486
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,6251,632
FonniItaly 2,8201,753
FrontoneItaly 2,4111,498
FrosinoneItaly 2,6151,625
GelaItaly 3,1181,937
GenoaItaly 2,3521,462
GhediItaly 2,2241,382
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,7011,679
GrazzaniseItaly 2,6761,663
GrossetoItaly 2,5101,560
GrottaglieItaly 2,7291,696
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,6971,676
GuidoniaItaly 2,5801,603
IstranaItaly 2,1761,352
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,3012,051
LatinaItaly 2,6291,633
LatronicoItaly 2,7781,726
LecceItaly 2,7611,716
M. CalamitaItaly 2,5191,565
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,7391,702
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,9891,857
MilanItaly 2,2331,388
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,2211,380
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,5491,584
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,6941,674
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,7301,697
PadovaItaly 2,2081,372
Paganella MountainItaly 2,1341,326
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,0061,868
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,0001,865
PantelleriaItaly 3,1591,963
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,2921,424
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,8661,781
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,4591,528
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,5231,568
PiacenzaItaly 2,2871,421
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,4141,500
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,3121,437
Ponza IslandItaly 2,6991,677
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,7161,688
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,6201,628
PrizziItaly 3,0501,895
RadicofaniItaly 2,4881,546
Resia PassItaly 2,0731,289
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,3561,464
RivoltoItaly 2,1371,328
Rolle PassItaly 2,1121,312
RomeItaly 2,5861,607
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,6051,619
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,1501,336
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,4351,513
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,5981,614
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,8091,745
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,3741,475
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,7621,716
Scuro MountainItaly 2,8611,778
SigonellaItaly 3,0791,913
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,7351,699
TarvisioItaly 2,0741,289
TermoliItaly 2,5671,595
TorinoItaly 2,3011,430
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,2831,419
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,0341,885
TrevicoItaly 2,6731,661
TrevisoItaly 2,1801,354
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,1651,346
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,2981,428
UdineItaly 2,1251,321
Ustica IslandItaly 2,9421,828
VeniceItaly 2,1941,363
VeronaItaly 2,2211,380
VicenzaItaly 2,1961,364
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,5741,600